About Us VISA Services FLOW Quotation VISA FAQS HOME
LANGUAGES
Spanish中国ビザ取得を代行致します중국비자신청해드립니다Renew your chinese visa帮你延期在中国的签证
RussianItalianGermanRenouveller votre visa pour la Chine
our Services

Set up Company
Foreign Investment
Contact US 

Company Adress :
Seventh floor,No. 1,Yard 15 Zuojiazhuang.Chaoyang District., Beijing.China.100028. [ -MAP- ]
Operation Time :
Mon.to Fri. 9:00AM-18:00PM
Tel :
0086-10-64635881
0086-10-64632568

Mobile :
(0086)13911400803

Email :
service@chinavisaagency.com.cn
Skype ID :
chinavisaagency

Wechat :
13911400803

Whatsapp :
(0086)13911400803




Useful Links:
Chinese Visa FAQs
China Window
China Travel Dot Com
    Get a business " M " visa in Beijing           Expatriate Affairs Services 


If you enter into China on a business ( M) visa, and want to stay in Beijing for longer than the stay time limit or validity period specified on the current visa, or want to re-enter into China for business reasons in the future, you can apply for a new " M " visa at Beijing Public Sercurity Bureau. You can apply for a zero-entry, single-entry, double entry with the validity of no-longer-than 6 month, or a multiple entry with the vality of 6 month or one year.

Documents required

1. passport with valid F visa;
2. One 2-inch photo;
3. Original "Residence Registration Certificate"; ( look at here to see how to get it )
4. Application form;
5. Application letter provided by your Chinese host; (Stamped with the seal of the sponsor)
6. The business license of the Chinese host. (The original and the copy)

Processing time: 5 working days

For more information about getting a new business " F " visa please contact us at +0086-10-64632568 or send us an email.


 


            

Beijing Yafei Business Visa Consulting Service Centre
TEL:010-64632568  FOX:010-64631785
E-mail:service@chinavisaagency.com.cn
Address: Seventh floor,No. 1,Yard 15 Zuojiazhuang.Chaoyang District., Beijing.China.(100028)